Baytex Energy Centre
|
Final
|
1004 |
Sep. 9, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Fairview Flyers FF
|
3
|
North Peace Navigators NAVS
|
6
|
Baytex Energy Centre
|
EX
|
Final
|
2 |
Sep. 15, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
County Of Grande Prairie Wheat Kings GP
|
9
|
Fairview Flyers FF
|
0
|
Fairview Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
6 |
Sep. 16, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Fairview Flyers FF
|
3
|
Dawson Creek Kodiaks DC
|
5
|
Memorial Arena
|
RS
|
Fairview Arena
|
Final
|
10 |
Sep. 22, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Fort St. John Huskies FSJ
|
5
|
Fairview Flyers FF
|
2
|
Fairview Arena
|
RS
|
Fairview Arena
|
Final
|
14 |
Sep. 23, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
North Peace Navigators NAVS
|
6
|
Fairview Flyers FF
|
3
|
Fairview Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
16 |
Sep. 27, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Fairview Flyers FF
|
1
|
Dawson Creek Kodiaks DC
|
8
|
Memorial Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
18 |
Sep. 29, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Fairview Flyers FF
|
2
|
County Of Grande Prairie Wheat Kings GP
|
8
|
Crosslink County Sportsplex
|
RS
|
Final
|
20 |
Sep. 30, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
La Crete Lumber Barons LC
|
14
|
Fairview Flyers FF
|
0
|
Fairview Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
24 |
Oct. 4, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Fairview Flyers FF
|
4
|
Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS
|
3
|
Sexsmith Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
25 |
Oct. 6, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Fairview Flyers FF
|
1
|
Beaverlodge Blades BL
|
4
|
Beaverlodge Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
40 |
Oct. 14, 2023 @ 7:00 PM |
Fairview Flyers FF
|
1
|
La Crete Lumber Barons LC
|
13
|
Northern Lights Recreation Centre
|
RS
|
Final
|
41 |
Oct. 15, 2023 @ 1:30 PM |
Fairview Flyers FF
|
1
|
La Crete Lumber Barons LC
|
11
|
Northern Lights Recreation Centre
|
RS
|
Final
|
43 |
Oct. 20, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS
|
7
|
Fairview Flyers FF
|
2
|
Fairview Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
47 |
Oct. 21, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Beaverlodge Blades BL
|
10
|
Fairview Flyers FF
|
6
|
Fairview Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
51 |
Oct. 27, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Fairview Flyers FF
|
1
|
North Peace Navigators NAVS
|
6
|
Baytex Energy Centre
|
RS
|
Final
|
53 |
Oct. 28, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Dawson Creek Kodiaks DC
|
9
|
Fairview Flyers FF
|
2
|
Fairview Arena
|
RS
|
Final
/OT
|
56 |
Nov. 1, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Fairview Flyers FF
|
3
|
Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS
|
4
|
Sexsmith Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
58 |
Nov. 3, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Fairview Flyers FF
|
4
|
Beaverlodge Blades BL
|
7
|
Beaverlodge Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
62 |
Nov. 4, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Fairview Flyers FF
|
1
|
Fort St. John Huskies FSJ
|
7
|
North Peace Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
68 |
Nov. 10, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
County Of Grande Prairie Wheat Kings GP
|
14
|
Fairview Flyers FF
|
1
|
Fairview Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
72 |
Nov. 12, 2023 @ 12:15 PM |
Fairview Flyers FF
|
2
|
North Peace Navigators NAVS
|
10
|
Baytex Energy Centre
|
RS
|
Final
|
77 |
Nov. 18, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Dawson Creek Kodiaks DC
|
3
|
Fairview Flyers FF
|
4
|
Fairview Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
81 |
Nov. 24, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS
|
6
|
Fairview Flyers FF
|
2
|
Fairview Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
82 |
Nov. 25, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Beaverlodge Blades BL
|
7
|
Fairview Flyers FF
|
3
|
Fairview Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
89 |
Dec. 1, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
North Peace Navigators NAVS
|
10
|
Fairview Flyers FF
|
2
|
Fairview Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
92 |
Dec. 2, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Fort St. John Huskies FSJ
|
6
|
Fairview Flyers FF
|
1
|
Fairview Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
94 |
Dec. 8, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
La Crete Lumber Barons LC
|
14
|
Fairview Flyers FF
|
1
|
Fairview Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
101 |
Dec. 9, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Fairview Flyers FF
|
3
|
County Of Grande Prairie Wheat Kings GP
|
10
|
Crosslink County Sportsplex
|
RS
|
Final
|
108 |
Dec. 16, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Fairview Flyers FF
|
2
|
Beaverlodge Blades BL
|
7
|
Beaverlodge Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
111 |
Dec. 17, 2023 @ 2:00 PM |
Fairview Flyers FF
|
1
|
Dawson Creek Kodiaks DC
|
10
|
Memorial Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
113 |
Dec. 20, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Fort St. John Huskies FSJ
|
7
|
Fairview Flyers FF
|
1
|
Fairview Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
117 |
Dec. 29, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Fairview Flyers FF
|
3
|
North Peace Navigators NAVS
|
6
|
Baytex Energy Centre
|
RS
|
Final
|
123 |
Jan. 5, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
County Of Grande Prairie Wheat Kings GP
|
7
|
Fairview Flyers FF
|
2
|
Fairview Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
126 |
Jan. 6, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
Fairview Flyers FF
|
1
|
Fort St. John Huskies FSJ
|
6
|
North Peace Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
132 |
Jan. 12, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
Fairview Flyers FF
|
1
|
Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS
|
3
|
Sexsmith Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
142 |
Jan. 18, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
Beaverlodge Blades BL
|
4
|
Fairview Flyers FF
|
1
|
Fairview Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
146 |
Jan. 20, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
Dawson Creek Kodiaks DC
|
7
|
Fairview Flyers FF
|
2
|
Fairview Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
135 |
Jan. 28, 2024 @ 2:00 PM |
Fairview Flyers FF
|
2
|
La Crete Lumber Barons LC
|
13
|
Northern Lights Recreation Centre
|
RS
|
Final
|
154 |
Jan. 31, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
North Peace Navigators NAVS
|
4
|
Fairview Flyers FF
|
8
|
Fairview Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
156 |
Feb. 2, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
Fairview Flyers FF
|
0
|
Fort St. John Huskies FSJ
|
10
|
North Peace Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
160 |
Feb. 3, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
La Crete Lumber Barons LC
|
9
|
Fairview Flyers FF
|
1
|
Fairview Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
164 |
Feb. 9, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS
|
11
|
Fairview Flyers FF
|
3
|
Fairview Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
167 |
Feb. 10, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
Fairview Flyers FF
|
2
|
County Of Grande Prairie Wheat Kings GP
|
4
|
Crosslink County Sportsplex
|
RS
|
Game 1 of 3
|
Final
|
500 |
Feb. 12, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
Fairview Flyers FF
|
2
|
Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS
|
5
|
Sexsmith Arena
|
PO
|
Game 2 of 3
|
Final
|
501 |
Feb. 14, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS
|
3
|
Fairview Flyers FF
|
2
|
Fairview Arena
|
PO
|